Memorial Roveri

2019

Premiati

1° Maurizio Grandi
1° Maurizio Grandi

Ombre

1° Maurizio Grandi
1° Maurizio Grandi

Ombre

3° Paolo Montanari
3° Paolo Montanari

Riflessi

1° Maurizio Grandi
1° Maurizio Grandi

Ombre

1/12

Tutti gli autori

Alberto Bassi
Alberto Bassi

Deep space

Alberto Bassi
Alberto Bassi

Deep space

Walter Trentini
Walter Trentini

Caricaaa!!!

Alberto Bassi
Alberto Bassi

Deep space

1/64

Giuria

1/10

2018

Premiati

1° Giancarlo Caprara
1° Giancarlo Caprara

Frecce Tricolori

1° Giancarlo Caprara
1° Giancarlo Caprara

Frecce Tricolori

Segnalato Orazio Digrisolo
Segnalato Orazio Digrisolo

Corrispondenze

1° Giancarlo Caprara
1° Giancarlo Caprara

Frecce Tricolori

1/20

Tutti gli autori

Anna Alvoni
Anna Alvoni

Come manichini

Anna Alvoni
Anna Alvoni

Come manichini

Walter Trentini
Walter Trentini

Surf a Gabicce Mare

Anna Alvoni
Anna Alvoni

Come manichini

1/68

Giuria

1/6

2017

Premiati

1° Lorenzo Piccolo
1° Lorenzo Piccolo

1° Lorenzo Piccolo
1° Lorenzo Piccolo

segnalato Franco Bruni
segnalato Franco Bruni

1° Lorenzo Piccolo
1° Lorenzo Piccolo

1/13

Tutti gli autori

Alessandro Marinelli 1
Alessandro Marinelli 1

Alessandro Marinelli 2
Alessandro Marinelli 2

Walter Trentini 4
Walter Trentini 4

Alessandro Marinelli 1
Alessandro Marinelli 1

1/87

Giuria

1/14

2016

Premiati

1^ Anna Alvoni
1^ Anna Alvoni

1^ Anna Alvoni
1^ Anna Alvoni

Segnalato Paolo Golfarini
Segnalato Paolo Golfarini

1^ Anna Alvoni
1^ Anna Alvoni

1/12

Tutti gli autori

Alessandro Marinelli 1
Alessandro Marinelli 1

Alessandro Marinelli 2
Alessandro Marinelli 2

Vinicio Roveri 4
Vinicio Roveri 4

Alessandro Marinelli 1
Alessandro Marinelli 1

1/88

Giuria

1/9

2015

Premiati

1^ Anna Alvoni
1^ Anna Alvoni

1^ Anna Alvoni
1^ Anna Alvoni

Segnalata Elisa Cerè
Segnalata Elisa Cerè

1^ Anna Alvoni
1^ Anna Alvoni

1/18

Tutti gli autori

Angelo Cacciari 1
Angelo Cacciari 1

Angelo Cacciari 2
Angelo Cacciari 2

Walter Trentini 4
Walter Trentini 4

Angelo Cacciari 1
Angelo Cacciari 1

1/72

Giuria

1/8

2014

Premiati

1^ Elisa Cerè
1^ Elisa Cerè

2° Lorenzo Piccolo
2° Lorenzo Piccolo

3^ Catia Bersanetti
3^ Catia Bersanetti

1^ Elisa Cerè
1^ Elisa Cerè

1/3

Tutti gli autori

Alberto Bassi 1
Alberto Bassi 1

Alberto Bassi 2
Alberto Bassi 2

Walter Trentini 4
Walter Trentini 4

Alberto Bassi 1
Alberto Bassi 1

1/102

Giuria

1/12

2013

Premiati

1° Danilo Castellari
1° Danilo Castellari

2° Massimo Casa
2° Massimo Casa

Segnalato Vinicio Roveri
Segnalato Vinicio Roveri

1° Danilo Castellari
1° Danilo Castellari

1/16

Tutti gli autori

Alberto Barugolo 1
Alberto Barugolo 1

Alberto Barugolo 2
Alberto Barugolo 2

Walter Trentini 4
Walter Trentini 4

Alberto Barugolo 1
Alberto Barugolo 1

1/135

Giuria

1/12

2012

Premiati

1° Marco Zacchini
1° Marco Zacchini

2^  Tiziana Bertuzzi
2^ Tiziana Bertuzzi

11° Alberto_Bassi
11° Alberto_Bassi

1° Marco Zacchini
1° Marco Zacchini

1/11

Tutti gli autori

Alberto Bassi 1
Alberto Bassi 1

Alberto Bassi 2
Alberto Bassi 2

Walter Trentini 8
Walter Trentini 8

Alberto Bassi 1
Alberto Bassi 1

1/96

Giuria

1/9