Concorsini mensili - 2010

Gennaio

Tema libero

01 Aris Gambino
01 Aris Gambino

press to zoom
02 Rino Tantini
02 Rino Tantini

press to zoom
38 Simonetta Bortolotti
38 Simonetta Bortolotti

press to zoom
01 Aris Gambino
01 Aris Gambino

press to zoom
1/38

Febbraio

Paesaggio

01 Aris Gambino
01 Aris Gambino

press to zoom
02 Gianfranco Artusi
02 Gianfranco Artusi

press to zoom
36 Anna Alvoni
36 Anna Alvoni

press to zoom
01 Aris Gambino
01 Aris Gambino

press to zoom
1/36

Marzo

Profondità di campo

01 Alessandro Zamboni
01 Alessandro Zamboni

press to zoom
02 Luca Calandriello
02 Luca Calandriello

press to zoom
30 Mirko Zamboni
30 Mirko Zamboni

press to zoom
01 Alessandro Zamboni
01 Alessandro Zamboni

press to zoom
1/30

Aprile

Tema libero

01 Mauro Montanari
01 Mauro Montanari

press to zoom
02 Matteo Calandriello
02 Matteo Calandriello

press to zoom
29 Giuseppe Masi
29 Giuseppe Masi

press to zoom
01 Mauro Montanari
01 Mauro Montanari

press to zoom
1/29

Maggio

Natura morta

01 Alessandro Zamboni
01 Alessandro Zamboni

press to zoom
02 pm Luca Calandriello
02 pm Luca Calandriello

press to zoom
25 Valerio Roveri
25 Valerio Roveri

press to zoom
01 Alessandro Zamboni
01 Alessandro Zamboni

press to zoom
1/25

Giugno

Architettura

01 Nicola Romano
01 Nicola Romano

press to zoom
02 Elisa Cerè
02 Elisa Cerè

press to zoom
29 Castellari Danilo
29 Castellari Danilo

press to zoom
01 Nicola Romano
01 Nicola Romano

press to zoom
1/29

Luglio

Tema libero

01 Gianfranco Artusi
01 Gianfranco Artusi

press to zoom
02 Mauro Montanari
02 Mauro Montanari

press to zoom
25 Giuseppe Masi
25 Giuseppe Masi

press to zoom
01 Gianfranco Artusi
01 Gianfranco Artusi

press to zoom
1/25

Agosto

Tema libero

01 Simonetta Bortolotti
01 Simonetta Bortolotti

press to zoom
02 Barbara Lenzi
02 Barbara Lenzi

press to zoom
31 Valerio Roveri
31 Valerio Roveri

press to zoom
01 Simonetta Bortolotti
01 Simonetta Bortolotti

press to zoom
1/31

Settembre

Tema libero

01 Aris Gambino
01 Aris Gambino

press to zoom
02 Matteo Calandriello
02 Matteo Calandriello

press to zoom
23 Leonardo Landi
23 Leonardo Landi

press to zoom
01 Aris Gambino
01 Aris Gambino

press to zoom
1/23

Ottobre

Strisce pedonali

01 Lauro Atti
01 Lauro Atti

press to zoom
02pm Alberto Bassi
02pm Alberto Bassi

press to zoom
15 Raffaele Di Martino
15 Raffaele Di Martino

press to zoom
01 Lauro Atti
01 Lauro Atti

press to zoom
1/15

Classifica finale

Fotogatti
Fotogatti

press to zoom
I primi 10 del 2010
I primi 10 del 2010

press to zoom
10 Daniele Bonantini
10 Daniele Bonantini

press to zoom
Fotogatti
Fotogatti

press to zoom
1/13